Have You Registered?


4th Year, 15 Districts
4 States, 265 Schools
25,000+ Students
Thank You...

Photo Gallery

Result 2016-17

    1st Standard
English Medium
   
 
Aarya J. Gokhale
Sevasadan English Medium School, Pune

Arjun Puntambekar
Sevasadan English Medium School, Pune

Sachi Sunil Londhe
Spicer Higher Secondary School, Pune
 
    1st Standard
Vernacular Medium
   
 
Samrudhi Devendra Raut
Utkarsha Vidyalaya Primary, Virar

Sarvesh Jitendra Mali
Day Care Center School, Nashik

Mali Kartiki Jagdish
G.E.I's Primary School (Subhedarwada), Kalyan
Top
    2nd Standard
English Medium
   
 
Soham Tushar Saraf
Woodridge High School, Aurangabad

Mukta Govind Gogate
Sevasadan English Medium School, Pune

Palavi Santosh Kulkarni
Kids Home Phonics World, Punee
 
    2nd Standard
Vernacular Medium
   
   
Aryan Amar Waghmare
M.M. Parulekar Prashala, Malvan
  Top
    3rd Standard
English Medium
   
 
Deore Parth Abhijit
Fravashi Academy, Nashik

Rishabh Dasgupta
Versatile Primary School, Pune

Deshpande Gargi Aniruddha
Sevasadan English Medium School, Pune
 
    3rd Standard
Vernacular Medium
   
 
Aarya Ajay Mangulkar
Shree Siddhivinayak Coaching Classes, Aurangabad

Jhanavi Pradeep Ingle
Shree Siddhivinayak Coaching Classes, Aurangabad

Omkar Dinesh Shewale
G.E.I's Primary School (Subhedarwada), Kalyan
Top
    4th Standard
English Medium
   
 
Prabhu Tanvi Amit
Fravashi Academy, Nashik

Aashirwad Rajesh Jha
Boy's Town Public School (Primary), Nashik

Serene Jenson Thekkkealara
Alphonsa High School, Pune
 
 
Mandar Sameer Manekar
Abhinav English Medium School & Jr. College, Pune

Shreyasi Sahay
Spicer Higher Secondary School, Pune

Gargi Bhushan Atale
Vidya Niketan, Dombivli
 
 
Aman Chandrashekar
Dange
Spicer Higher Secondary School, Pune
     
    4th Standard
Vernacular Medium
   
 
Manasvi Baburao Gore
Utkarsha Vidyalaya Primary, Virar

Shruti Himanshu Chavan
Shree Siddhivinayak Coaching Classes, Aurangabad

Prerana Sanjay Waghdhare
Utkarsha Vidyalaya Primary, Virar
Top
    5th Standard
English Medium
   
 
Parth Mahesh Saindane
John XXIII

Aditya V. Singh
Mind Success

Sayed Saifuddin Nehri
Woodrige
 
 
Jateen Amol Bhise
DES Datar
     
    5th Standard
Vernacular Medium
   
 
Avisha Manoj Pakhale
Rachana High School, Nashik

Shraddhan Shailendra Sanap
Abhinav Vidyalaya High School, Pune
  Top
    6th Standard
English Medium
   
 
Kaustubh Chakrabarti
Petrochemicals Vidyalaya, Nagothane

Aryamaan Anand Kavi
Sevasadan English Medium School, Pune

Riya Maneesh Pimputkar
Sevasadan English Medium School, Pune
 
    6th Standard
Vernacular Medium
   
 
Soumya Basavraj Halingali
Abhinav Vidyalaya High School, Pune

Mehul Pravin Mahajan
Abhinav Vidyalaya High School, Pune

Deep Girish Gandhi
Abhinav Vidyalaya High School, Pune
Top
    7th Standard
English Medium
   
 
Soham Ravindra Karandikar
New English Medium Primary School, Pune

Shashwat Sheetal Deshpande
Sevasadan English Medium School, Pune

Shreya Yogesh Hiwarkar
Dynamik Education,Pune
 
 
 
Raksha Ramesh Rane
S.E.S's Anand Vishwa Gurukul, Thane
     
    7th Standard
Vernacular Medium
   
 
Siddhi Sanjay Kulkarni
Aksharnandan Vidyalaya, Pune

Sakshi Vaishnaviprasad Ranade
Talent Hunters, Dombivli
  Top
    8th Standard
English Medium
   
 
Raj Alpesh Parekh
Aaryans World School, Katraj

Vignesh Gangadharan Iyer
Vidya Niketan, Dombivli

Ramlingam Krishna Iyer
Vidya Niketan, Dombivli
 
 
Barnali Subhashalini Rout
Ryan International School, Nashik
     
    8th Standard
Vernacular Medium
   
 
Aniket Niphade Appasaheb
Shree Siddhivinayak Coaching Classes, Aurangabad

Tejas Ravindra Gawade
G.E.I.S.S.V. Joshi High School, Dombivli
  Top
    9th Standard
English Medium
   
 
Nikhil Kannan Kaniyeri
Holy Angels School, Dombivli

Atharva Pradeep Talwekar
Vidya Niketan, Dombivli

Mayur Kumar
Smt. K.C. Gandhi English School, Kalyan
 
 
Nakshtra Nilesh Sali
Ryan International School, Nashik
 

C.S. Lakshmi
Vidya Niketan, Dombivli

Sharayu Hitesh Vyavahare
Vidya Niketan, Dombivli
 
 
Asmita Dhanaji Jadhav
Late P. B. Jog English Medium School, Pune
     
    9th Standard
Vernacular Medium
   
 
Jidnyasa Gurunath Vishe
Shri Gajanan Vidyalaya (Secondary), Kalyan

Vedant Girish Deshapande
Vidya Prabodhini Prashala Marathi Medium, Nashik

Bhalghare Siddhi Shekhar
H.H.C.P Huzurpaga High School, Pune
Top
         

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top